Tuesday, 19 July 2016 17:56

Train Details at Nagina Railway Station

Written by
Rate this item
(0 votes)

 Complete list of Trains to Nagina, Trains from Nagina and Trains passing through the Nagina Railway station in the state of Uttar Pradesh.

 

 

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 13010 Doon Express 00:23 00:25
S M T W T F S
Dehradun Howrah Junction
2 14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express 00:55 00:57
S M T W T F S
Varanasi Junction Dehradun
3 12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Express 01:31 01:33
S M T W T F S
Chandigarh Lucknow
4 13009 Doon Express 01:47 01:49
S M T W T F S
Howrah Junction Dehradun
5 13006 Amritsar - Howrah Mail 03:06 03:08
S M T W T F S
Amritsar Junction Howrah Junction
6 13308 Ganga Satluj Express 04:21 04:23
S M T W T F S
Firozpur Cantonment Dhanbad Junction
7 12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express 05:12 05:14
S M T W T F S
Lucknow Chandigarh
8 54316 Saharanpur - Moradabad Passenger 07:04 07:06
S M T W T F S
Saharanpur Moradabad
9 64566 Saharanpur - Moradabad MEMU 07:14 07:15
S M T W T F S
Saharanpur Moradabad
10 13152 Sealdah Express 08:23 08:25
S M T W T F S
Jammu Tawi Kolkata
11 14113 Link Express (Sangam Slip) 08:25 08:27
S M T W T F S
Allahabad Junction Dehradun
12 54463 Chandausi - Rishikesh Passenger 08:44 08:46
S M T W T F S
Chandausi Junction Rishikesh
13 54252 Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger 12:19 12:22
S M T W T F S
Saharanpur Lucknow
14 54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger 14:42 14:44
S M T W T F S
Lucknow Saharanpur
15 14114 Link Express 16:52 16:54
S M T W T F S
Dehradun Allahabad Junction
16 54464 Rishikesh - Chandausi Passenger 17:54 17:56
S M T W T F S
Rishikesh Chandausi Junction
17 13151 Jammu Tawi Express 18:44 18:46
S M T W T F S
Kolkata Jammu Tawi
18 64565 Moradabad - Saharanpur MEMU 19:53 19:54
S M T W T F S
Moradabad Saharanpur
19 54315 Moradabad Sahranpur Passenger 19:57 19:59
S M T W T F S
Moradabad Saharanpur
20 13307 Ganga Sutlej Express 22:05 22:06
S M T W T F S
Dhanbad Junction Firozpur Cantonment
21 14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Express 22:29 22:31
S M T W T F S
Dehradun Varanasi Junction
22 13005 Amritsar Mail 22:39 22:40
S M T W T F S
Howrah Junction Amritsar Junction

 

 

Read 296 times Last modified on Tuesday, 19 July 2016 18:00

Leave a comment